SLP Plastik Klips

klips plastikSLP
Kilitli Plastik Klips
Malzeme PA6.6

KodADelik
SLP100-177-014.52.5±0.05
SLP100-221-015.62.5±0.05
SLP100-236-0162.5±0.05
SLP100-245-016.22.5±0.05
SLP100-307-017.82.5±0.05
SLP100-316-0182.5±0.05
SLP100-330-018.42.5±0.05
SLP100-413-0110.52.5±0.05
SLP100-638-0116.22.5±0.05

KodADelik
SLP-1-177-014.52.5±0.05
SLP-1-221-015.62.5±0.05
SLP-1-236-0162.5±0.05
SLP-1-245-016.22.5±0.05
SLP-1-307-017.82.5±0.05
SLP-1-316-0182.5±0.05
SLP-1-330-018.42.5±0.05
SLP-1-413-0110.52.5±0.05
SLP-1-638-0116.22.5±0.05

KodADelik
SLP-2-177-014.52.5±0.05
SLP-2-221-015.62.5±0.05
SLP-2-236-0162.5±0.05
SLP-2-245-016.22.5±0.05
SLP-2-307-017.82.5±0.05
SLP-2-316-0182.5±0.05
SLP-2-330-018.42.5±0.05
SLP-2-413-0110.52.5±0.05
SLP-2-638-0116.22.5±0.05

KodDelik
SLP125-187-013.18

KodTutma Kalınlığı
SLPA125-187-014.7
SLPA125-250-016.4
SLPA125-312-017.9
SLPA125-375-019.5
SLPA125-500-0112.7
SLPA125-625-0115.9
SLPA125-750-0119.1

WhatsApp chat 0546 903 72 36